Départ ES 4 102 voitures au départ

Pilote Copilote Voiture Groupe/Classe Heure de départ
1 3 REYDELLET Mickael REYDELLET Steve Volkswagen Polo R / 5 15:01
2 4 CHAUFFRAY Thomas VAULTIER Pauline Ford Fiesta R / 5 15:02
3 6 BRULS Tobias ARENS Daniel Skoda Fabia R / 5 15:03
4 2 ALEMANY Sébastien BIGOT Chloé Skoda Fabia R / 5 15:04
5 5 BOZEC Yann TABOURET Laurent Hyundai I20 R / 5 15:05
6 36 BOURGEOIS Michel BOURGEOIS Sylvie Mitsubishi Evo 10 FN / 4 15:06
7 37 FLAMBARD Alexis VAY Arthur Mitsubishi Evo 8 FN / 4 15:07
8 16 HERVIEU Emmanuel LE PETIT Ludovic BMW M3 FA / 8 15:08
9 21 DESCHAMPS Daniel PAYGAMBAR Steven Renault Mégane A / 8 15:09
10 68 HAMARD Anthony COUPE Ludovic Renault Clio R / 3C 15:10
11 7 PRENVEILLE David GAUTIER Régine Ford Fiesta R / 5 15:11
12 119 BAZIRET Julien LAVAL Delphine Renault Clio 5 R / C5 15:12
13 73 HUNOT Cédric HUNOT Alexandre Renault Clio RS FA / 7 15:13
14 94 GARDAN Stéphane BAZIN Matthieu Peugeot 106 S16 F2000 / 13 15:14
15 83 LANGLOIS Anthony LANGLOIS Patrick Renault Clio Ragnotti FN / 3 15:15
16 105 SEBIRE Anthony SEBIRE Loic Peugeot 106 S16 FA / 6 15:16
17 98 GLEDEL Joel GLEDEL Sylvie Peugeot 106 F2000 / 13 15:17
18 11 VEILLEPEAU Sébastien DUCHESNE Océane BMW 135I GT / 10 15:18
19 32 PLADEAU Brice CAREL Florent Renault Clio R / 3C 15:19
20 30 DESPOIS Fabien DESPOIS Jérôme Renault Clio R3 R / 3C 15:20
21 107 JOLLIT Julien CHANDELIER Anthony Peugeot 106 S16 FA / 6 15:21
22 93 MESNAGER Lionel LOPES Amélie Citroen Saxo VTS F2000 / 13 15:22
23 24 ROBERT Philippe ROBERT Sophie Mitsubishi Evo 8 FA / 8 15:23
24 78 DELACOUR Gabriel PATTE-JOIGNEAUX Corinne Peugeot 206 RC FA / 7 15:24
25 31 GARET Thomas DEHAIS Elvis Renault Clio R3 Max R / 3C 15:25
26 45 AVEZ Erwan AVEZ Malween Peugeot 206 F2000 / 14 15:26
27 95 LEON Patrice LEON Nadia Seat Ibiza F2000 / 13 15:27
28 18 LECLERC Ludovic LECLERC Delphine Mitsubishi Evo 6 FA / 8 15:28
29 101 LEROY Gérasime POIRIER Sylvain Volkswagen Golf GTI F2000 / 13 15:29
30 14 NOURRY Michel SIMON-LEBAILLIF Nadège Porsche 997 GT3 GT / 10 15:30
31 39 LESNIS Arnaud BECQUEMONT Christophe Subaru Impreza WRX FN / 4 15:31
32 75 PIERRE Christophe PESTEL Gaetan Peugeot 206 RC FA / 7 15:32
33 120 MASSE Martin CHEREAU Enzo Renault Clio 5 R / C5 15:33
34 46 BUSSON Jules HARANG Robin Renault Clio RS F2000 / 14 15:34
35 28 LEBRETON Cédric LEBRETON Johanna Renault Clio R / 3C 15:35
36 76 VIQUESNEL Pascal VIQUESNEL Paul Peugeot 306 FA / 7 15:36
37 22 MARTIN Lucas VANDOIT Olivier Peugeot 207 A / 8 15:37
38 44 LAVIEILLE Even DUFOUR Lauren Peugeot 206 S16 F2000 / 14 15:38
39 82 MALLET Julien MALLET Mathieu Renault Clio Ragnotti FN / 3 15:39
40 47 BOULONGNE Jean-Jacques BOULONGNE Geoffrey Renault Clio 3RS F2000 / 14 15:40
41 40 ROUSSEAU Vincent LECYGNE Romain Mitsubishi Evo 7 FN / 4 15:41
42 144 LIARD Julien BERTHAUME Kévin Peugeot 106 XSI FN / 1 15:42
43 87 LOUISET Johann FRANCOIS Frédéric Peugeot 306 S16 FN / 3 15:43
44 74 FOUCHET Emmanuel QUESNEY Joseph Peugeot 306 S16 FA / 7 15:44
45 136 LALEMAN William LALEMAN Thierry Citroen AX GTI FN / 1 15:45
46 71 BERTIN Dylan DELBOULLE Angie Opel Adam FR / 2 15:46
47 92 PALLU Théo OLIVIER Laurine Renault Clio RS FN / 3 15:47
48 85 TURPIN François VAUQUELIN Loic Renault Clio Ragnotti FN / 3 15:48
49 65 PELHATE Arnaud DOUESNARD Jason Peugeot 208 VTI R / 2B 15:49
50 55 EUDELINE Julien LEROUX Raynald Renault Clio RS F2000 / 14 15:50
51 34 GASPIN Philippe ASSE François Renault Clio R3 R / 3C 15:51
52 49 PINSON Roland BESNARD Gaylord Renault Clio RS F2000 / 14 15:52
53 50 LEVAUFRE Sébastien MAUDUIT Tiphaine Renault Clio RS F2000 / 14 15:53
54 51 DUCHESNE Anthony BOIRE Mattéo Renault Clio 3 RS F2000 / 14 15:54
55 52 LEMIRE Nicolas BOINE Mickael Peugeot 206 F2000 / 14 15:55
56 53 HARDIER Dimitri BOULAIS Antoine Citroen Xsara VTS F2000 / 14 15:56
57 25 MOLAC Jérome AURIOL Steve Peugeot 207 FA / 8 15:57
58 86 COURRAEY Johann PELLERIN Pierre Renault Clio Ragnotti FN / 3 15:58
59 138 DUFAY Arthur TRAVERS Morgan Peugeot 106 XSI FN / 1 15:59
60 80 RIVIERE David BUREL Lucie Renault Clio FA / 7 16:00
61 141 EUDELINE Charly BUTANT Alexandre Peugeot 106 Rallye FN / 1 16:01
62 19 HALLEY Alain DENIS Benoit Mitsubishi Evo 8 FA / 8 16:03
63 42 LAPPEL Mickael DELETTRE Julien Renault 5 GT Turbo FN / 4 16:04
64 123 LECLERC Alexandre NOURY Vincent Peugeot 106 S16 FN / 2 16:05
65 62 LACAINE Dimitri LACAINE Stéphane Citroen Saxo VTS FA / 6K 16:06
66 147 LANCELIN Robin DAGORIN Jordan Peugeot 106 XSI FN / 1 16:07
67 63 BREARD Kévin LEVAUFRE Betty Peugeot 206 FA / 6K 16:08
68 143 POLLET Morgan LOUE Julien Peugeot 106 FN / 1 16:09
69 146 EDOUARD Philippe OUDJHANI Florent Citroen AX GTI FN / 1 16:10
70 29 RIEUX Patrick VITORINO David Renault Clio 3 RS R / 3C 16:11
71 89 HUBERT Frédéric BERHAULT Romain Renault Clio RS FN / 3 16:12
72 97 LAINE Jonathan HEMERY Jérémy Peugeot 205 GTI F2000 / 13 16:13
73 122 GALLOT Frédéric GALLOT Astrid Citroen Saxo VTS FN / 2 16:14
74 64 MARTIN Baptiste ANDRE Jérémie Peugeot 208 R / 2B 16:15
75 90 PELHATE Thierry LINAY Didier Renault RS LINE R / C5 16:16
76 140 AUBRY Sébastien AUBRY Charlène Peugeot 106 Rallye FN / 1 16:17
77 33 GOUVILLE Christophe DUPAS Pierrick Renault Clio R / 3C 16:18
78 121 LOLLIER Eddy VERDIER Joanna Peugeot 106 S16 FN / 2 16:19
79 115 COUPPEY Hubert COUPPEY Maxime Peugeot 106 XSI N / 1 16:20
80 66 VINCENT Pascal MARCHAND Mickael Peugeot 208 R / 2B 16:21
81 110 QUENOUILLE Alexandre CONSEIL Thomas Citroen Saxo FA / 6 16:22
82 57 HELAINE Bruno HELAINE Quentin Peugeot 206 RCC F2000 / 14 16:23
83 126 COLETTE Alexandre LETELLIER Marina Honda Civic VTI FN / 2 16:24
84 132 SAMSON Jean-Jacques RAUT Dominique Peugeot 106 XSI F2000 / 12 16:25
85 102 RABEL Steven RABEL Sylvain Peugeot 106 S16 F2000 / 13 16:26
86 130 JAJKO Yoann ARNOULIN Clément Peugeot 205 Rallye F2000 / 12 16:27
87 111 MEUDIC Eric DAJON Romain Peugeot 106 FA / 6 16:28
88 124 CONRAD Guillaume MOUGIN Nicolas Peugeot 106 FN / 2 16:29
89 148 SIMENEL Pierre DUMENIL Clara Citroen AX GTI FN / 1 16:30
90 88 PEGISSE Guillaume FOLNY Clément Peugeot 206 RC FN / 3 16:31
91 113 CHALOTS Antoine GUERIN Clémence Citroen AX GTI FA / 5 16:32
92 129 LEBLANC Guillaume LEBLANC Mélanie Peugeot 106 F2000 / 12 16:33
93 137 LEKEU David PILLAZ Romain Citroen AX GTI FN / 1 16:34
94 128 FAGNEN Florian PLUMET Franck Citroen AX Sport F2000 / 12 16:35
95 142 MOISSON Samuel RAHAIN Jessica Peugeot 106 XSI FN / 1 16:36
96 133 RAIMBAULT Franck THIROUIN Stéphane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2000 / 12 16:37
97 70 BRAUN Richard CARAMELLE Lucie Opel Adam FR / 2 16:38
98 26 PINTE Christophe BROQUET Virginie Seat Ibiza Cupra D A / 8 16:39
99 131 JAJKO Patrick FAUVEL Mélody Peugeot 205 Rallye F2000 / 12 16:40
100 41 HUGER Michel LAVOIE Jérome Subaru Impreza WRX STI N / 4 16:41
101 139 ROUSVAL François-Hugues BOUVIER Dylan Citroen AX GTI FN / 1 16:42
102 103 GILAIN Victor GALLIOT-JOURDAIN Elodie Peugeot 106 F2000 / 13 16:43