Cumul ES 7 - Courtonne-la-Meurdrac 85 voitures classées

Pilote Copilote Voiture Groupe/Classe Temps Écart au premier
Écart au précédent
1 4 CHAUFFRAY Thomas VAULTIER Pauline Ford Fiesta R / 5 Gr 1 Cl 1 49:22,527
2 2 ALEMANY Sébastien BIGOT Chloé Skoda Fabia R / 5 Gr 2 Cl 2 51:31,653 +2:09,126 +2:09,126
3 6 BRULS Tobias ARENS Daniel Skoda Fabia R / 5 Gr 3 Cl 3 51:54,306 +2:31,779 +22,653
4 36 BOURGEOIS Michel BOURGEOIS Sylvie Mitsubishi Evo 10 FN / 4 Gr 1 Cl 1 53:14,580 +3:52,053 +1:20,274
5 37 FLAMBARD Alexis VAY Arthur Mitsubishi Evo 8 FN / 4 Gr 2 Cl 2 53:48,959 +4:26,432 +34,379
6 16 HERVIEU Emmanuel LE PETIT Ludovic BMW M3 FA / 8 Gr 1 Cl 1 54:20,566 +4:58,039 +31,607
7 93 MESNAGER Lionel LOPES Amélie Citroen Saxo VTS F2000 / 13 Gr 1 Cl 1 56:02,373 +6:39,846 +1:41,807
8 94 GARDAN Stéphane BAZIN Matthieu Peugeot 106 S16 F2000 / 13 Gr 2 Cl 2 56:04,230 +6:41,703 +1,857
9 128 FAGNEN Florian PLUMET Franck Citroen AX Sport F2000 / 12 Gr 3 Cl 1 56:04,555 +6:42,028 +0,325
10 73 HUNOT Cédric HUNOT Alexandre Renault Clio RS FA / 7 Gr 2 Cl 1 56:25,727 +7:03,200 +21,172
11 7 PRENVEILLE David GAUTIER Régine Ford Fiesta R / 5 Gr 4 Cl 4 56:32,836 +7:10,309 +7,109
12 78 DELACOUR Gabriel PATTE-JOIGNEAUX Corinne Peugeot 206 RC FA / 7 Gr 3 Cl 2 57:00,503 +7:37,976 +27,667
13 98 GLEDEL Joel GLEDEL Sylvie Peugeot 106 F2000 / 13 Gr 4 Cl 3 57:07,798 +7:45,271 +7,295
14 83 LANGLOIS Anthony LANGLOIS Patrick Renault Clio Ragnotti FN / 3 Gr 3 Cl 1 57:18,797 +7:56,270 +10,999
15 30 DESPOIS Fabien DESPOIS Jérôme Renault Clio R3 R / 3C Gr 5 Cl 1 57:20,514 +7:57,987 +1,717
16 18 LECLERC Ludovic LECLERC Delphine Mitsubishi Evo 6 FA / 8 Gr 4 Cl 2 57:54,668 +8:32,141 +34,154
17 95 LEON Patrice LEON Nadia Seat Ibiza F2000 / 13 Gr 5 Cl 4 57:55,613 +8:33,086 +0,945
18 45 AVEZ Erwan AVEZ Malween Peugeot 206 F2000 / 14 Gr 6 Cl 1 58:05,191 +8:42,664 +9,578
19 107 JOLLIT Julien CHANDELIER Anthony Peugeot 106 S16 FA / 6 Gr 5 Cl 1 58:15,387 +8:52,860 +10,196
20 44 LAVIEILLE Even DUFOUR Lauren Peugeot 206 S16 F2000 / 14 Gr 7 Cl 2 58:44,761 +9:22,234 +29,374
21 119 BAZIRET Julien LAVAL Delphine Renault Clio 5 R / C5 Gr 6 Cl 1 58:51,921 +9:29,394 +7,160
22 75 PIERRE Christophe PESTEL Gaetan Peugeot 206 RC FA / 7 Gr 6 Cl 3 58:59,083 +9:36,556 +7,162
23 21 DESCHAMPS Daniel PAYGAMBAR Steven Renault Mégane A / 8 Gr 7 Cl 3 58:59,846 +9:37,319 +0,763
24 120 MASSE Martin CHEREAU Enzo Renault Clio 5 R / C5 Gr 7 Cl 2 59:04,718 +9:42,191 +4,872
25 22 MARTIN Lucas VANDOIT Olivier Peugeot 207 A / 8 Gr 8 Cl 4 59:22,924 +10:00,397 +18,206
26 39 LESNIS Arnaud BECQUEMONT Christophe Subaru Impreza WRX FN / 4 Gr 4 Cl 3 59:23,499 +10:00,972 +0,575
27 14 NOURRY Michel SIMON-LEBAILLIF Nadège Porsche 997 GT3 GT / 10 Gr 1 Cl 1 59:40,548 +10:18,021 +17,049
28 46 BUSSON Jules HARANG Robin Renault Clio RS F2000 / 14 Gr 8 Cl 3 59:44,086 +10:21,559 +3,538
29 76 VIQUESNEL Pascal VIQUESNEL Paul Peugeot 306 FA / 7 Gr 9 Cl 4 59:44,791 +10:22,264 +0,705
30 101 LEROY Gérasime POIRIER Sylvain Volkswagen Golf GTI F2000 / 13 Gr 9 Cl 5 59:46,464 +10:23,937 +1,673
31 34 GASPIN Philippe ASSE François Renault Clio R3 R / 3C Gr 8 Cl 2 1:00:17,303 +10:54,776 +30,839
32 144 LIARD Julien BERTHAUME Kévin Peugeot 106 XSI FN / 1 Gr 5 Cl 1 1:00:28,000 +11:05,473 +10,697
33 31 GARET Thomas DEHAIS Elvis Renault Clio R3 Max R / 3C Gr 9 Cl 3 1:00:29,606 +11:07,079 +1,606
34 71 BERTIN Dylan DELBOULLE Angie Opel Adam FR / 2 Gr 10 Cl 1 1:00:38,102 +11:15,575 +8,496
35 52 LEMIRE Nicolas BOINE Mickael Peugeot 206 F2000 / 14 Gr 10 Cl 4 1:00:50,004 +11:27,477 +11,902
36 138 DUFAY Arthur TRAVERS Morgan Peugeot 106 XSI FN / 1 Gr 6 Cl 2 1:00:53,690 +11:31,163 +3,686
37 86 COURRAEY Johann PELLERIN Pierre Renault Clio Ragnotti FN / 3 Gr 7 Cl 2 1:00:58,589 +11:36,062 +4,899
38 124 CONRAD Guillaume MOUGIN Nicolas Peugeot 106 FN / 2 Gr 8 Cl 1 1:01:00,182 +11:37,655 +1,593
39 51 DUCHESNE Anthony BOIRE Mattéo Renault Clio 3 RS F2000 / 14 Gr 11 Cl 5 1:01:03,239 +11:40,712 +3,057
40 136 LALEMAN William LALEMAN Thierry Citroen AX GTI FN / 1 Gr 9 Cl 3 1:01:03,842 +11:41,315 +0,603
41 92 PALLU Théo OLIVIER Laurine Renault Clio RS FN / 3 Gr 10 Cl 3 1:01:10,095 +11:47,568 +6,253
42 50 LEVAUFRE Sébastien MAUDUIT Tiphaine Renault Clio RS F2000 / 14 Gr 12 Cl 6 1:01:10,611 +11:48,084 +0,516
43 25 MOLAC Jérome AURIOL Steve Peugeot 207 FA / 8 Gr 10 Cl 5 1:01:35,600 +12:13,073 +24,989
44 123 LECLERC Alexandre NOURY Vincent Peugeot 106 S16 FN / 2 Gr 11 Cl 2 1:01:49,189 +12:26,662 +13,589
45 55 EUDELINE Julien LEROUX Raynald Renault Clio RS F2000 / 14 Gr 13 Cl 7 1:01:49,879 +12:27,352 +0,690
46 63 BREARD Kévin LEVAUFRE Betty Peugeot 206 FA / 6K Gr 11 Cl 1 1:01:51,136 +12:28,609 +1,257
47 85 TURPIN François VAUQUELIN Loic Renault Clio Ragnotti FN / 3 Gr 12 Cl 4 1:01:52,794 +12:30,267 +1,658
48 74 FOUCHET Emmanuel QUESNEY Joseph Peugeot 306 S16 FA / 7 Gr 12 Cl 5 1:01:57,207 +12:34,680 +4,413
49 65 PELHATE Arnaud DOUESNARD Jason Peugeot 208 VTI R / 2B Gr 11 Cl 1 1:02:15,951 +12:53,424 +18,744
50 146 EDOUARD Philippe OUDJHANI Florent Citroen AX GTI FN / 1 Gr 13 Cl 4 1:02:25,872 +13:03,345 +9,921
51 80 RIVIERE David BUREL Lucie Renault Clio FA / 7 Gr 13 Cl 6 1:02:39,052 +13:16,525 +13,180
52 66 VINCENT Pascal MARCHAND Mickael Peugeot 208 R / 2B Gr 12 Cl 2 1:02:39,119 +13:16,592 +0,067
53 147 LANCELIN Robin DAGORIN Jordan Peugeot 106 XSI FN / 1 Gr 14 Cl 5 1:02:52,704 +13:30,177 +13,585
54 33 GOUVILLE Christophe DUPAS Pierrick Renault Clio R / 3C Gr 13 Cl 4 1:02:52,859 +13:30,332 +0,155
55 122 GALLOT Frédéric GALLOT Astrid Citroen Saxo VTS FN / 2 Gr 15 Cl 3 1:02:56,932 +13:34,405 +4,073
56 40 ROUSSEAU Vincent LECYGNE Romain Mitsubishi Evo 7 FN / 4 Gr 16 Cl 4 1:03:05,804 +13:43,277 +8,872
57 97 LAINE Jonathan HEMERY Jérémy Peugeot 205 GTI F2000 / 13 Gr 14 Cl 6 1:03:31,256 +14:08,729 +25,452
58 49 PINSON Roland BESNARD Gaylord Renault Clio RS F2000 / 14 Gr 15 Cl 8 1:03:32,548 +14:10,021 +1,292
59 143 POLLET Morgan LOUE Julien Peugeot 106 FN / 1 Gr 17 Cl 6 1:03:33,603 +14:11,076 +1,055
60 42 LAPPEL Mickael DELETTRE Julien Renault 5 GT Turbo FN / 4 Gr 18 Cl 5 1:03:36,672 +14:14,145 +3,069
61 64 MARTIN Baptiste ANDRE Jérémie Peugeot 208 R / 2B Gr 14 Cl 3 1:03:57,566 +14:35,039 +20,894
62 24 ROBERT Philippe ROBERT Sophie Mitsubishi Evo 8 FA / 8 Gr 14 Cl 6 1:05:08,755 +15:46,228 +1:11,189
63 115 COUPPEY Hubert COUPPEY Maxime Peugeot 106 XSI N / 1 Gr 19 Cl 7 1:05:21,278 +15:58,751 +12,523
64 132 SAMSON Jean-Jacques RAUT Dominique Peugeot 106 XSI F2000 / 12 Gr 16 Cl 2 1:05:25,028 +16:02,501 +3,750
65 90 PELHATE Thierry LINAY Didier Renault RS LINE R / C5 Gr 15 Cl 3 1:05:26,478 +16:03,951 +1,450
66 29 RIEUX Patrick VITORINO David Renault Clio 3 RS R / 3C Gr 16 Cl 5 1:05:28,795 +16:06,268 +2,317
67 130 JAJKO Yoann ARNOULIN Clément Peugeot 205 Rallye F2000 / 12 Gr 17 Cl 3 1:05:41,408 +16:18,881 +12,613
68 121 LOLLIER Eddy VERDIER Joanna Peugeot 106 S16 FN / 2 Gr 20 Cl 4 1:05:52,034 +16:29,507 +10,626
69 102 RABEL Steven RABEL Sylvain Peugeot 106 S16 F2000 / 13 Gr 18 Cl 7 1:05:59,658 +16:37,131 +7,624
70 111 MEUDIC Eric DAJON Romain Peugeot 106 FA / 6 Gr 15 Cl 2 1:06:00,410 +16:37,883 +0,752
71 137 LEKEU David PILLAZ Romain Citroen AX GTI FN / 1 Gr 21 Cl 8 1:06:14,981 +16:52,454 +14,571
72 140 AUBRY Sébastien AUBRY Charlène Peugeot 106 Rallye FN / 1 Gr 22 Cl 9 1:06:15,554 +16:53,027 +0,573
73 126 COLETTE Alexandre LETELLIER Marina Honda Civic VTI FN / 2 Gr 23 Cl 5 1:06:45,262 +17:22,735 +29,708
74 148 SIMENEL Pierre DUMENIL Clara Citroen AX GTI FN / 1 Gr 24 Cl 10 1:06:50,646 +17:28,119 +5,384
75 141 EUDELINE Charly BUTANT Alexandre Peugeot 106 Rallye FN / 1 Gr 25 Cl 11 1:06:56,993 +17:34,466 +6,347
76 142 MOISSON Samuel RAHAIN Jessica Peugeot 106 XSI FN / 1 Gr 26 Cl 12 1:07:14,132 +17:51,605 +17,139
77 113 CHALOTS Antoine GUERIN Clémence Citroen AX GTI FA / 5 Gr 16 Cl 1 1:07:27,185 +18:04,658 +13,053
78 57 HELAINE Bruno HELAINE Quentin Peugeot 206 RCC F2000 / 14 Gr 19 Cl 9 1:07:56,804 +18:34,277 +29,619
79 129 LEBLANC Guillaume LEBLANC Mélanie Peugeot 106 F2000 / 12 Gr 20 Cl 4 1:09:08,635 +19:46,108 +1:11,831
80 133 RAIMBAULT Franck THIROUIN Stéphane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2000 / 12 Gr 21 Cl 5 1:10:10,619 +20:48,092 +1:01,984
81 131 JAJKO Patrick FAUVEL Mélody Peugeot 205 Rallye F2000 / 12 Gr 22 Cl 6 1:10:15,437 +20:52,910 +4,818
82 70 BRAUN Richard CARAMELLE Lucie Opel Adam FR / 2 Gr 17 Cl 2 1:11:21,605 +21:59,078 +1:06,168
83 41 HUGER Michel LAVOIE Jérome Subaru Impreza WRX STI N / 4 Gr 27 Cl 6 1:11:41,865 +22:19,338 +20,260
84 103 GILAIN Victor GALLIOT-JOURDAIN Elodie Peugeot 106 F2000 / 13 Gr 23 Cl 8 1:12:05,827 +22:43,300 +23,962
85 139 ROUSVAL François-Hugues BOUVIER Dylan Citroen AX GTI FN / 1 Gr 28 Cl 13 1:12:26,248 +23:03,721 +20,421