Cumul ES 1 - Courtonne-la-Meurdrac 121 voitures classées

Pilote Copilote Voiture Groupe/Classe Temps Écart au premier
Écart au précédent
1 3 REYDELLET Mickael REYDELLET Steve Volkswagen Polo R / 5 Gr 1 Cl 1 7:56,248
2 1 BRUNSON Eric MONDON Cédric Ford Fiesa WRC A / 8W Gr 1 Cl 1 7:57,013 +0,765 +0,765
3 4 CHAUFFRAY Thomas VAULTIER Pauline Ford Fiesta R / 5 Gr 2 Cl 2 8:02,903 +6,655 +5,890
4 6 BRULS Tobias ARENS Daniel Skoda Fabia R / 5 Gr 3 Cl 3 8:22,460 +26,212 +19,557
5 2 ALEMANY Sébastien BIGOT Chloé Skoda Fabia R / 5 Gr 4 Cl 4 8:24,687 +28,439 +2,227
6 5 BOZEC Yann TABOURET Laurent Hyundai I20 R / 5 Gr 5 Cl 5 8:26,923 +30,675 +2,236
7 17 MARGELY Antoine COUESNON Pierre Mitsubishi Evo 8 FA / 8 Gr 2 Cl 1 8:35,034 +38,786 +8,111
8 36 BOURGEOIS Michel BOURGEOIS Sylvie Mitsubishi Evo 10 FN / 4 Gr 1 Cl 1 8:38,703 +42,455 +3,669
9 37 FLAMBARD Alexis VAY Arthur Mitsubishi Evo 8 FN / 4 Gr 2 Cl 2 8:50,216 +53,968 +11,513
10 16 HERVIEU Emmanuel LE PETIT Ludovic BMW M3 FA / 8 Gr 3 Cl 2 8:50,775 +54,527 +0,559
11 106 QUEVENNE Luc CHAPELLE Hugues Peugeot 106 S16 FA / 6 Gr 4 Cl 1 8:54,250 +58,002 +3,475
12 9 LECLERC Jean-Michel CHEVAL Jérémie Lotus Exige Cup GT / 10 Gr 1 Cl 1 8:55,741 +59,493 +1,491
13 21 DESCHAMPS Daniel PAYGAMBAR Steven Renault Mégane A / 8 Gr 5 Cl 3 8:56,077 +59,829 +0,336
14 68 HAMARD Anthony COUPE Ludovic Renault Clio R / 3C Gr 6 Cl 1 8:57,092 +1:00,844 +1,015
15 7 PRENVEILLE David GAUTIER Régine Ford Fiesta R / 5 Gr 7 Cl 6 8:57,620 +1:01,372 +0,528
16 128 FAGNEN Florian PLUMET Franck Citroen AX Sport F2000 / 12 Gr 1 Cl 1 8:59,458 +1:03,210 +1,838
17 119 BAZIRET Julien LAVAL Delphine Renault Clio 5 R / C5 Gr 8 Cl 1 9:00,123 +1:03,875 +0,665
18 73 HUNOT Cédric HUNOT Alexandre Renault Clio RS FA / 7 Gr 6 Cl 1 9:02,872 +1:06,624 +2,749
19 94 GARDAN Stéphane BAZIN Matthieu Peugeot 106 S16 F2000 / 13 Gr 2 Cl 1 9:06,335 +1:10,087 +3,463
20 83 LANGLOIS Anthony LANGLOIS Patrick Renault Clio Ragnotti FN / 3 Gr 3 Cl 1 9:06,447 +1:10,199 +0,112
21 105 SEBIRE Anthony SEBIRE Loic Peugeot 106 S16 FA / 6 Gr 7 Cl 2 9:07,649 +1:11,401 +1,202
22 98 GLEDEL Joel GLEDEL Sylvie Peugeot 106 F2000 / 13 Gr 3 Cl 2 9:08,511 +1:12,263 +0,862
23 11 VEILLEPEAU Sébastien DUCHESNE Océane BMW 135I GT / 10 Gr 2 Cl 2 9:08,536 +1:12,288 +0,025
24 23 VILLEY Franck ANDRIEU Ludovic Ford Escort Cosworth FA / 8 Gr 8 Cl 4 9:09,366 +1:13,118 +0,830
25 32 PLADEAU Brice CAREL Florent Renault Clio R / 3C Gr 9 Cl 2 9:09,820 +1:13,572 +0,454
26 30 DESPOIS Fabien DESPOIS Jérôme Renault Clio R3 R / 3C Gr 10 Cl 3 9:11,596 +1:15,348 +1,776
27 107 JOLLIT Julien CHANDELIER Anthony Peugeot 106 S16 FA / 6 Gr 9 Cl 3 9:11,696 +1:15,448 +0,100
28 38 GUEGAN Frédéric DEFLUBE Guillaume Mitsubishi Evo 9 FN / 4 Gr 4 Cl 3 9:12,387 +1:16,139 +0,691
29 93 MESNAGER Lionel LOPES Amélie Citroen Saxo VTS F2000 / 13 Gr 4 Cl 3 9:13,967 +1:17,719 +1,580
30 24 ROBERT Philippe ROBERT Sophie Mitsubishi Evo 8 FA / 8 Gr 10 Cl 5 9:14,667 +1:18,419 +0,700
31 78 DELACOUR Gabriel PATTE-JOIGNEAUX Corinne Peugeot 206 RC FA / 7 Gr 11 Cl 2 9:15,537 +1:19,289 +0,870
32 31 GARET Thomas DEHAIS Elvis Renault Clio R3 Max R / 3C Gr 11 Cl 4 9:16,109 +1:19,861 +0,572
33 45 AVEZ Erwan AVEZ Malween Peugeot 206 F2000 / 14 Gr 5 Cl 1 9:16,679 +1:20,431 +0,570
34 95 LEON Patrice LEON Nadia Seat Ibiza F2000 / 13 Gr 6 Cl 4 9:21,725 +1:25,477 +5,046
35 18 LECLERC Ludovic LECLERC Delphine Mitsubishi Evo 6 FA / 8 Gr 12 Cl 6 9:21,864 +1:25,616 +0,139
36 101 LEROY Gérasime POIRIER Sylvain Volkswagen Golf GTI F2000 / 13 Gr 7 Cl 5 9:22,567 +1:26,319 +0,703
37 14 NOURRY Michel SIMON-LEBAILLIF Nadège Porsche 997 GT3 GT / 10 Gr 3 Cl 3 9:25,424 +1:29,176 +2,857
38 39 LESNIS Arnaud BECQUEMONT Christophe Subaru Impreza WRX FN / 4 Gr 5 Cl 4 9:25,574 +1:29,326 +0,150
39 75 PIERRE Christophe PESTEL Gaetan Peugeot 206 RC FA / 7 Gr 13 Cl 3 9:25,650 +1:29,402 +0,076
40 120 MASSE Martin CHEREAU Enzo Renault Clio 5 R / C5 Gr 12 Cl 2 9:26,280 +1:30,032 +0,630
41 46 BUSSON Jules HARANG Robin Renault Clio RS F2000 / 14 Gr 8 Cl 2 9:28,435 +1:32,187 +2,155
42 28 LEBRETON Cédric LEBRETON Johanna Renault Clio R / 3C Gr 13 Cl 5 9:28,665 +1:32,417 +0,230
43 12 LECLERC Jean-Louis COLLE Aurélien Lotus Exige GT / 10 Gr 4 Cl 4 9:28,844 +1:32,596 +0,179
44 76 VIQUESNEL Pascal VIQUESNEL Paul Peugeot 306 FA / 7 Gr 14 Cl 4 9:33,059 +1:36,811 +4,215
45 22 MARTIN Lucas VANDOIT Olivier Peugeot 207 A / 8 Gr 15 Cl 7 9:33,492 +1:37,244 +0,433
46 61 GASNIER Jonathan LECOCQ Pauline Citroen Saxo VTS FA / 6K Gr 16 Cl 1 9:34,252 +1:38,004 +0,760
47 44 LAVIEILLE Even DUFOUR Lauren Peugeot 206 S16 F2000 / 14 Gr 9 Cl 3 9:34,862 +1:38,614 +0,610
48 82 MALLET Julien MALLET Mathieu Renault Clio Ragnotti FN / 3 Gr 6 Cl 2 9:36,077 +1:39,829 +1,215
49 124 CONRAD Guillaume MOUGIN Nicolas Peugeot 106 FN / 2 Gr 7 Cl 1 9:44,026 +1:47,778 +7,949
50 47 BOULONGNE Jean-Jacques BOULONGNE Geoffrey Renault Clio 3RS F2000 / 14 Gr 10 Cl 4 9:44,050 +1:47,802 +0,024
51 40 ROUSSEAU Vincent LECYGNE Romain Mitsubishi Evo 7 FN / 4 Gr 8 Cl 5 9:44,141 +1:47,893 +0,091
52 144 LIARD Julien BERTHAUME Kévin Peugeot 106 XSI FN / 1 Gr 9 Cl 1 9:48,304 +1:52,056 +4,163
53 87 LOUISET Johann FRANCOIS Frédéric Peugeot 306 S16 FN / 3 Gr 10 Cl 3 9:48,474 +1:52,226 +0,170
54 74 FOUCHET Emmanuel QUESNEY Joseph Peugeot 306 S16 FA / 7 Gr 17 Cl 5 9:49,104 +1:52,856 +0,630
55 136 LALEMAN William LALEMAN Thierry Citroen AX GTI FN / 1 Gr 11 Cl 2 9:49,217 +1:52,969 +0,113
56 71 BERTIN Dylan DELBOULLE Angie Opel Adam FR / 2 Gr 14 Cl 1 9:49,318 +1:53,070 +0,101
57 92 PALLU Théo OLIVIER Laurine Renault Clio RS FN / 3 Gr 12 Cl 4 9:49,894 +1:53,646 +0,576
58 85 TURPIN François VAUQUELIN Loic Renault Clio Ragnotti FN / 3 Gr 13 Cl 5 9:50,369 +1:54,121 +0,475
59 65 PELHATE Arnaud DOUESNARD Jason Peugeot 208 VTI R / 2B Gr 15 Cl 1 9:50,469 +1:54,221 +0,100
60 55 EUDELINE Julien LEROUX Raynald Renault Clio RS F2000 / 14 Gr 11 Cl 5 9:50,767 +1:54,519 +0,298
61 34 GASPIN Philippe ASSE François Renault Clio R3 R / 3C Gr 16 Cl 6 9:51,155 +1:54,907 +0,388
62 49 PINSON Roland BESNARD Gaylord Renault Clio RS F2000 / 14 Gr 12 Cl 6 9:51,268 +1:55,020 +0,113
63 50 LEVAUFRE Sébastien MAUDUIT Tiphaine Renault Clio RS F2000 / 14 Gr 13 Cl 7 9:51,268 +1:55,020 +0,000
64 51 DUCHESNE Anthony BOIRE Mattéo Renault Clio 3 RS F2000 / 14 Gr 14 Cl 8 9:51,268 +1:55,020 +0,000
65 52 LEMIRE Nicolas BOINE Mickael Peugeot 206 F2000 / 14 Gr 15 Cl 9 9:51,268 +1:55,020 +0,000
66 53 HARDIER Dimitri BOULAIS Antoine Citroen Xsara VTS F2000 / 14 Gr 16 Cl 10 9:51,268 +1:55,020 +0,000
67 54 FROCHE Denis TOUSSAINT Léa Renault Clio F2000 / 14 Gr 17 Cl 11 9:51,268 +1:55,020 +0,000
68 25 MOLAC Jérome AURIOL Steve Peugeot 207 FA / 8 Gr 18 Cl 8 9:51,631 +1:55,383 +0,363
69 86 COURRAEY Johann PELLERIN Pierre Renault Clio Ragnotti FN / 3 Gr 14 Cl 6 9:52,106 +1:55,858 +0,475
70 138 DUFAY Arthur TRAVERS Morgan Peugeot 106 XSI FN / 1 Gr 15 Cl 3 9:52,392 +1:56,144 +0,286
71 80 RIVIERE David BUREL Lucie Renault Clio FA / 7 Gr 19 Cl 6 9:53,003 +1:56,755 +0,611
72 141 EUDELINE Charly BUTANT Alexandre Peugeot 106 Rallye FN / 1 Gr 16 Cl 4 9:53,829 +1:57,581 +0,826
73 19 HALLEY Alain DENIS Benoit Mitsubishi Evo 8 FA / 8 Gr 20 Cl 9 9:56,887 +2:00,639 +3,058
74 42 LAPPEL Mickael DELETTRE Julien Renault 5 GT Turbo FN / 4 Gr 17 Cl 6 9:57,939 +2:01,691 +1,052
75 123 LECLERC Alexandre NOURY Vincent Peugeot 106 S16 FN / 2 Gr 18 Cl 2 10:00,235 +2:03,987 +2,296
76 62 LACAINE Dimitri LACAINE Stéphane Citroen Saxo VTS FA / 6K Gr 21 Cl 2 10:02,256 +2:06,008 +2,021
77 147 LANCELIN Robin DAGORIN Jordan Peugeot 106 XSI FN / 1 Gr 19 Cl 5 10:02,409 +2:06,161 +0,153
78 63 BREARD Kévin LEVAUFRE Betty Peugeot 206 FA / 6K Gr 22 Cl 3 10:02,599 +2:06,351 +0,190
79 143 POLLET Morgan LOUE Julien Peugeot 106 FN / 1 Gr 20 Cl 6 10:03,596 +2:07,348 +0,997
80 146 EDOUARD Philippe OUDJHANI Florent Citroen AX GTI FN / 1 Gr 21 Cl 7 10:06,898 +2:10,650 +3,302
81 29 RIEUX Patrick VITORINO David Renault Clio 3 RS R / 3C Gr 17 Cl 7 10:06,981 +2:10,733 +0,083
82 89 HUBERT Frédéric BERHAULT Romain Renault Clio RS FN / 3 Gr 22 Cl 7 10:08,110 +2:11,862 +1,129
83 100 CORREIA Lionel DOYE Arnaud Citroen Saxo VTS F2000 / 13 Gr 18 Cl 6 10:09,081 +2:12,833 +0,971
84 97 LAINE Jonathan HEMERY Jérémy Peugeot 205 GTI F2000 / 13 Gr 19 Cl 7 10:09,455 +2:13,207 +0,374
85 84 VABRE Victor PILLAZ Guillaume Ford Fiesta FR / 2B Gr 18 Cl 2 10:14,299 +2:18,051 +4,844
86 99 ALIBACO Chabbas VATTIER Valentin Honda Civic F2000 / 13 Gr 20 Cl 8 10:15,879 +2:19,631 +1,580
87 122 GALLOT Frédéric GALLOT Astrid Citroen Saxo VTS FN / 2 Gr 23 Cl 3 10:17,782 +2:21,534 +1,903
88 64 MARTIN Baptiste ANDRE Jérémie Peugeot 208 R / 2B Gr 19 Cl 3 10:18,916 +2:22,668 +1,134
89 90 PELHATE Thierry LINAY Didier Renault RS LINE R / C5 Gr 20 Cl 3 10:20,943 +2:24,695 +2,027
90 140 AUBRY Sébastien AUBRY Charlène Peugeot 106 Rallye FN / 1 Gr 24 Cl 8 10:22,497 +2:26,249 +1,554
91 33 GOUVILLE Christophe DUPAS Pierrick Renault Clio R / 3C Gr 21 Cl 8 10:22,797 +2:26,549 +0,300
92 121 LOLLIER Eddy VERDIER Joanna Peugeot 106 S16 FN / 2 Gr 25 Cl 4 10:22,892 +2:26,644 +0,095
93 115 COUPPEY Hubert COUPPEY Maxime Peugeot 106 XSI N / 1 Gr 26 Cl 9 10:24,922 +2:28,674 +2,030
94 66 VINCENT Pascal MARCHAND Mickael Peugeot 208 R / 2B Gr 22 Cl 4 10:25,039 +2:28,791 +0,117
95 110 QUENOUILLE Alexandre CONSEIL Thomas Citroen Saxo FA / 6 Gr 23 Cl 4 10:31,520 +2:35,272 +6,481
96 57 HELAINE Bruno HELAINE Quentin Peugeot 206 RCC F2000 / 14 Gr 21 Cl 12 10:32,256 +2:36,008 +0,736
97 126 COLETTE Alexandre LETELLIER Marina Honda Civic VTI FN / 2 Gr 27 Cl 5 10:38,782 +2:42,534 +6,526
98 132 SAMSON Jean-Jacques RAUT Dominique Peugeot 106 XSI F2000 / 12 Gr 22 Cl 2 10:39,137 +2:42,889 +0,355
99 102 RABEL Steven RABEL Sylvain Peugeot 106 S16 F2000 / 13 Gr 23 Cl 9 10:39,813 +2:43,565 +0,676
100 130 JAJKO Yoann ARNOULIN Clément Peugeot 205 Rallye F2000 / 12 Gr 24 Cl 3 10:40,360 +2:44,112 +0,547
101 111 MEUDIC Eric DAJON Romain Peugeot 106 FA / 6 Gr 24 Cl 5 10:41,506 +2:45,258 +1,146
102 117 CHAUFFRAY Jean-Pascal DELANNEY Sébastien Citroen AX GTI FA / 5 Gr 25 Cl 1 10:42,279 +2:46,031 +0,773
103 125 VERET Olivier VERET Louis Citroen Saxo FN / 2 Gr 28 Cl 6 10:44,460 +2:48,212 +2,181
104 148 SIMENEL Pierre DUMENIL Clara Citroen AX GTI FN / 1 Gr 29 Cl 10 10:44,864 +2:48,616 +0,404
105 88 PEGISSE Guillaume FOLNY Clément Peugeot 206 RC FN / 3 Gr 30 Cl 8 10:46,767 +2:50,519 +1,903
106 113 CHALOTS Antoine GUERIN Clémence Citroen AX GTI FA / 5 Gr 26 Cl 2 10:46,802 +2:50,554 +0,035
107 129 LEBLANC Guillaume LEBLANC Mélanie Peugeot 106 F2000 / 12 Gr 25 Cl 4 10:48,178 +2:51,930 +1,376
108 137 LEKEU David PILLAZ Romain Citroen AX GTI FN / 1 Gr 31 Cl 11 10:50,458 +2:54,210 +2,280
109 142 MOISSON Samuel RAHAIN Jessica Peugeot 106 XSI FN / 1 Gr 32 Cl 12 11:01,030 +3:04,782 +10,572
110 109 BIDEL Sébastien QUETEL Bryan Honda Civic FA / 6 Gr 27 Cl 6 11:02,903 +3:06,655 +1,873
111 133 RAIMBAULT Franck THIROUIN Stéphane Peugeot 205 Rallye F2000 / 12 Gr 26 Cl 5 11:03,440 +3:07,192 +0,537
112 70 BRAUN Richard CARAMELLE Lucie Opel Adam FR / 2 Gr 23 Cl 2 11:06,014 +3:09,766 +2,574
113 26 PINTE Christophe BROQUET Virginie Seat Ibiza Cupra D A / 8 Gr 28 Cl 10 11:06,327 +3:10,079 +0,313
114 131 JAJKO Patrick FAUVEL Mélody Peugeot 205 Rallye F2000 / 12 Gr 27 Cl 6 11:10,217 +3:13,969 +3,890
115 41 HUGER Michel LAVOIE Jérome Subaru Impreza WRX STI N / 4 Gr 33 Cl 7 11:14,719 +3:18,471 +4,502
116 67 SAINT-GEORGES Clément FAUSTINI Anthony Peugeot 208 VTI R / 2B Gr 24 Cl 5 11:30,171 +3:33,923 +15,452
117 145 LADHUIE Jordan DELABRIERE Ludovic Peugeot 106 XSI FN / 1 Gr 34 Cl 13 11:34,234 +3:37,986 +4,063
118 139 ROUSVAL François-Hugues BOUVIER Dylan Citroen AX GTI FN / 1 Gr 35 Cl 14 11:38,697 +3:42,449 +4,463
119 103 GILAIN Victor GALLIOT-JOURDAIN Elodie Peugeot 106 F2000 / 13 Gr 28 Cl 10 11:53,748 +3:57,500 +15,051
120 108 GENELOT Alexandre GENELOT Valentin Citroen Saxo VTS FA / 6 Gr 29 Cl 7 12:51,056 +4:54,808 +57,308
121 135 FAUVEL Florent MAULION Karine Renault Clio N / 2S Gr 36 Cl 1 20:25,090 +12:28,842 +7:34,034